01月23日今天

当日暂无比赛

08:00
NBA

夏洛特黄蜂

104-112

芝加哥公牛

08:00
NBA

底特律活塞

87-95

休斯顿火箭

08:00
NBA

印第安纳步行

106-108

奥兰多魔术

08:30
NBA

多伦多猛龙

71-61

迈阿密热火

08:30
NBA

克里夫兰骑士

85-75

布鲁克林篮网

08:30
NBA

费城76人

68-69

波士顿凯尔特

08:30
巴西乙

奎尔巴

1-2

森柏欧

09:00
NBA

明尼苏达森林

43-62

亚特兰大老鹰

09:00
哥伦甲春

曼特宁独立

1-1

帕特里奥坦斯

09:30
NBA

圣安东尼奥马

38-49

达拉斯独行侠

09:30
墨西联秋

普埃布拉

0-1

提华纳

10:30
新西兰联

怀塔科拉联

VS

坎特伯雷

11:00
NBA

洛杉矶快船

VS

俄克拉荷马城

11:00
NBA

菲尼克斯太阳

VS

丹佛掘金

11:00
NBA

萨克拉门托国

VS

纽约尼克斯

11:30
墨西联秋

马萨特兰FC

VS

桑托斯拉古纳

13:05
澳女联

新城堡联女足

VS

西悉尼流浪者

14:00
韩篮甲

仁川黑色撞击

VS

釜山KTF魔

14:00
韩篮甲

首尔三星雷电

VS

蔚山现代太阳

14:05
澳洲甲

西部联

VS

珀斯光荣

14:15
越青锦U19

广南U19

VS

胡志明市U1

15:00
越青锦U19

TT河内U1

VS

南定U19

15:00
越青锦U19

槟椥U19

VS

同奈U19

15:00
台篮甲

裕隆{智捷

VS

九太科技

15:00
香港超

标准流浪

VS

杰志

15:30
越青锦U19

平定U19

VS

黃安归仁U1

16:00
越青锦U19

芹苴U19

VS

FC隆安U1

16:00
越青锦U19

安江U19

VS

前江U19

16:00
越青锦U19

清化U19

VS

康镇U19

16:00
越青锦U19

宋兰义安U1

VS

岘港U19

16:00
韩篮甲

安养人参

VS

昌原LG猎隼

16:15
越青锦U19

多乐U19

VS

富安U19

16:40
澳洲甲

阿德莱德联

VS

墨尔本胜利

17:00
韩女甲

富川KEB女

VS

清州KB之星

17:00
越青锦U19

人民公安U1

VS

PVF越南U

17:00
越青锦U19

平阳U19

VS

庆和U19

17:00
NBL(A)

坎斯大班

VS

悉尼国王

17:00
台篮甲

台湾啤酒

VS

台湾银行

17:00
球会友谊

普罗斯捷约夫

VS

乌尼邱夫

17:30
香港超

理文

VS

冠忠南区

17:30
球会友谊

赫鲁梅

VS

维拉斯姆

17:30
TIP杯

布拉格斯巴达

VS

杜库拉

18:00
西女超

伊巴女足

VS

皇家社会女足

18:00
越青锦U19

顺化U19

VS

昆嵩U19

18:00
越青锦U19

同塔U19

VS

平福U19

18:00
球会友谊

台基

VS

特里内茨

18:00
球会友谊

查洛里

VS

包尔科维切

18:00
意青联甲

拉齐奥青年队

VS

AC米兰青年

18:00
捷丙A

卡罗维瓦利

VS

索科尔霍斯托

18:00
越南联

SQC平定

VS

西贡FC

18:30
罗甲

舍佩斯

VS

阿斯特拉

18:30
土甲

班迪马士邦

VS

尤姆尼耶士邦

18:30
肯尼超

波斯塔流浪

VS

尤林兹星队

19:00
泰甲

拉廊FC

VS

乌泰他尼森林

19:00
泰甲

廊莫那浦府

VS

JL智昂迈联

19:00
西女超

S.乌尔瓦女

VS

利云特UD女

19:00
葡U23冠

法玛利考U2

VS

雷克斯欧斯U

19:00
葡U23降

科瓦皮耶达迪

VS

科英布拉大学

19:00
葡U23降

朴迪莫伦斯U

VS

博阿维斯塔U

19:00
球会友谊

B93哥本哈

VS

靴尔科治

19:00
越南联

海防水泥队

VS

南定

19:00
南非甲

乌同FC

VS

斯蒂恩

19:30
意女甲

雷斯罗马女足

VS

森索罗女足

19:30
意女甲

拿玻里女足

VS

巴里女足

19:30
布隆迪超

奥运竞技

VS

艾格诺尔马卡

19:30
伊朗超

高尔高赫

VS

特拉克托

19:30
沙地青

塔亚文青年队

VS

瓜达席亚青年

19:35
CBA

新疆伊力特

VS

上海久事

20:00
泰甲

帕府联合

VS

沙木沙克

20:00
泰甲

斯沙克特

VS

查英特

20:00
泰甲

拉纳维

VS

赫恩柯恩联

20:00
西女超

皇家马德里女

VS

洛格罗尼奥女

20:00
肯尼超

凯里乔

VS

图斯科

20:00
肯尼超

高玛希亚

VS

薇海

20:00
香港超

东方体育会

VS

太阳飞马

20:00
球会友谊

古比斯

VS

奥卢

20:00
球会友谊

赫尔辛基

VS

哈卡

20:00
TIP杯

乌斯季

VS

渥恩斯多夫

20:00
TIP杯

莫拉斯

VS

斯卡利卡

20:00
CBA

北京首钢

VS

山东西王

20:00
比女甲

欧特拉日女足

VS

维斯特韦泽女

20:00
以乙北

鲁比沙皮亚

VS

SC奥萨马

20:00
以乙北

米格代尔哈曼

VS

MS特伯比

20:00
以乙北

麦卡比

VS

普尔考凯

20:00
以乙南

沙拉伊姆马卡

VS

SC阿什杜德

20:00
以乙北

巴卡加尔巴

VS

普尔布内

20:00
捷U19

奥帕华U19

VS

帕尔杜比斯U

20:00
德乙

布伦斯维克

VS

汉堡

20:00
德乙

卡尔斯鲁厄

VS

海登海默

20:00
德乙

柏德博恩

VS

维尔茨堡踢球

20:15
越南联

河内

VS

平阳

20:25
沙地青

哈哲尔青年队

VS

費哈青年队

20:30
英总女超

阿斯顿维拉女

VS

雷丁女足

20:30
北爱超

克鲁萨德

VS

拉恩

20:30
埃及超

马哈拉

VS

伊斯梅利

20:30
球会友谊

埃尔维斯

VS

塞那乔其

20:30
塞浦乙

亚吉纳帕

VS

艾隆纳斯

20:30
塞浦乙

阿克里塔斯

VS

阿蒂埃努

20:30
塞浦乙

迪加尼斯

VS

艾华迪堡

20:30
塞浦乙

佩伊克

VS

拉卡塔麦斯

20:30
塞浦乙

索迪拉斯

VS

西鲁葡

20:30
塞浦乙

迪格尼斯叶普

VS

奥摩尼亚普瑟

20:30
塞浦乙

迪利内亚

VS

艾里斯利马斯

20:30
塞浦乙

扎卡基乌

VS

科里斯埃里米

20:30
塞浦乙

阿斯尔

VS

阿尔基奥罗克

20:40
沙地青

艾沙比青年队

VS

伊蒂法克青年

20:40
沙地青

海尔欧青年队

VS

艾尔维达青年

20:45
罗甲

UT亚拉德

VS

阿格斯

20:45
沙地青

费萨里哈曼青

VS

泰青年队

20:45
捷U19

美特尔布拉格

VS

贺拉戴克U1

21:00
马尔乙

斯维吉联

VS

纳沙尔狮队

21:00
以超

特拉维夫夏普

VS

基尔史莫纳夏

21:00
土甲

埃斯基谢希尔

VS

奥斯曼里士邦

21:00
捷甲

奥洛莫茨

VS

奥帕瓦

21:00
德地区南

FSV法兰克

VS

格罗巴斯帕奇

21:00
德地区西

埃森

VS

邦纳

21:00
德地区南

肖特缅恩斯

VS

艾泽奴

21:00
德地区西

沙尔克04B

VS

奥伯豪森

21:00
德地区南

瓦尔多夫

VS

巴林格

21:00
德地区西

施特拉伦

VS

幸运科隆

21:00
德地区西

亚琛

VS

艾伦

21:00
德地区西

韦格堡贝克

VS

维登贝鲁克

21:00
德地区西

柏基斯兹

VS

慕士达

21:00
德地区西

胡派达尔

VS

SV利比斯塔

21:00
德地区西

VFB汉堡格

VS

杜塞尔多夫业

21:00
德地区北

雷登

VS

奥登堡格

21:00
德地区西

科隆青年队

VS

多蒙特业余队

21:00
德地区北

SV阿特拉斯

VS

左登

21:00
德地区西

罗迪豪森

VS

门兴格拉德巴

21:00
德地区北

云达不莱梅业

VS

沃尔夫斯堡青

21:00
苏丹超

希拉尔欧巴耶

VS

海伊洼

21:00
英U23A

利物浦U23

VS

德比郡U23

21:00
荷乙

邓伯什

VS

布雷达

21:00
布隆迪超

布马穆鲁

VS

卡扬扎

21:00
土超

根克勒比利吉

VS

特拉布宗体育

21:00
南非超

山丹斯

VS

摩洛卡

21:00
西甲

韦斯卡

VS

比利亚雷亚尔

21:00
希腊超

特里波利斯

VS

拉里萨

21:00
突尼甲

奥林比亚贝尔

VS

沙希尔

21:00
突尼甲

斯法克斯

VS

雷捷琛

21:00
突尼甲

比瑟汀

VS

古尔达尼

21:00
突尼甲

美特拉路

VS

希望体育队

21:00
突尼甲

非洲人

VS

斯塔图里

21:00
突尼甲

史利玛内

VS

蒙纳斯堤

21:00
突尼甲

US泰塔温

VS

卡罗安纳瑟

21:00
英乙

斯坎索普

VS

格林斯比

21:00
英乙

埃克塞特城

VS

斯蒂文尼奇

21:00
意乙

阿斯科利

VS

切沃

21:00
意乙

科森扎

VS

波德诺内

21:00
意乙

弗洛西诺尼

VS

雷吉纳

21:00
意乙

奥迪亚斯

VS

维琴察

21:00
意乙

威尼斯

VS

希塔德拉

21:00
球会友谊

斯特里达

VS

吉奥里

21:00
球会友谊

格拉茨AK

VS

BW林茨

21:00
球会友谊

莱茨纳

VS

西德尔策

21:00
马尔甲

佛罗里亚纳

VS

希伯尼安斯

21:00
马尔甲

利亚竞技

VS

古达加联

21:00
德丙

哈雷斯彻

VS

马格德堡

21:00
德丙

德累斯顿

VS

凯泽斯劳滕

21:00
德丙

杜伊斯堡

VS

罗斯托克

21:00
德丙

维多利科隆

VS

曼海姆

21:00
德丙

温特哈兴

VS

茨维考FC

21:00
德丙

SC维尔

VS

韦恩

21:10
阿联酋甲

阿拉比欧姆古

VS

泰德

21:10
阿联酋甲

哈利亚

VS

迈萨菲

21:15
伊朗超

德黑兰独立

VS

塞柏

21:30
意女甲

圣玛利诺学院

VS

恩波里女足

21:30
匈甲

华达塞

VS

梅索科菲德

21:30
荷丙

AFC

VS

诺德韦克

21:30
南非超

TS银河

VS

布隆方丹凯尔

21:30
法女甲

波尔多女足

VS

兰斯女足

21:30
法女甲

迪安女足

VS

索奥克斯女足

21:30
法女甲

勒阿弗尔女足

VS

伊斯利女足

21:30
法女甲

蒙彼利埃女足

VS

弗勒里91女

21:30
比女甲

韦弗泽勒女足

VS

玛森候维女足

21:30
南非甲

科斯莫斯

VS

比勒陀利亚大

21:30
南非甲

开普敦热刺队

VS

开普敦全星队

21:30
南非甲

自由州星队

VS

贝联

21:30
南非甲

JDR星队

VS

理查兹湾FC

22:00
法乙

克莱蒙

VS

欧塞尔

22:00
克亚甲

华迪斯

VS

里杰卡

22:00
印度超

可拉拉

VS

高阿

22:00
意丙1B

阿雷佐

VS

费拉尔皮沙洛

22:00
意丙1C

摩诺波利

VS

史泰比亚

22:00
意丙1A

诺瓦拉

VS

韦尔切利

22:00
塞浦甲

奥林比克斯尼

VS

阿奇纳

22:00
荷丙

艾斯

VS

哈登堡

22:00
荷丙

伊素美禾祖斯

VS

特莱弗斯

22:00
荷丙

沃兰达姆青年

VS

活泼男孩B队

22:00
圣马甲

恩泰拉维图斯

VS

當馬蘭奴

22:00
圣马甲

蔡伦戈

VS

菲奥兰提诺

22:00
圣马甲

SP科莫斯

VS

圣乔凡尼

22:00
圣马甲

弗洛戈雷

VS

彭拿洛沙

22:00
圣马甲

利伯达斯

VS

拉科奥里塔

22:00
圣马甲

梅拿达

VS

杜加拿青年队

22:00
布隆迪超

鲁金杰FC

VS

穆兹咖

22:00
阿篮联

阿顿纳斯

VS

BBC奥林匹

22:00
阿篮联

利伯泰迪

VS

科尔多瓦研究

22:00
意甲

罗马

VS

斯佩齐亚

22:00
球会友谊

FC苏柏芬特

VS

前进斯太尔

22:00
比女甲

摩尔达沃女足

VS

泰尼恩女足

22:00
比女甲

奥哈瓦里B队

VS

安德莱赫特B

22:00
摩洛乙

萨尔米

VS

拉贾德贝尼

22:30
安哥甲

昂泽布拉沃斯

VS

修罗体育会

22:30
荷丙

格尔德恩

VS

恩达拉特

22:30
荷丙

皇家哈勒姆

VS

高沙根男生

22:30
荷丙

卡特韦克

VS

斯巴肯堡

22:30
荷丙

里积斯堡男孩

VS

鹿特丹斯巴达

22:30
荷丙

斯瑟维尼根

VS

马特路易斯

22:30
比女甲

克迪斯女足

VS

梅赫伦女足

22:30
比女甲

女士根特女足

VS

根特B队女足

22:30
德甲

奥格斯堡

VS

柏林联合

22:30
德甲

勒沃库森

VS

沃尔夫斯堡

22:30
德甲

弗赖堡

VS

斯图加特

22:30
德甲

美因茨

VS

RB莱比锡

22:30
德甲

比勒菲尔德

VS

法兰克福

23:00
捷甲

波希米亚19

VS

斯洛瓦科

23:00
捷甲

兹林

VS

奥斯特拉瓦

23:00
芬兰甲

乌拉篮球队

VS

拉普阿

23:00
芬兰甲

BC诺基亚

VS

拉迪

23:00
芬兰甲

科沃特

VS

赫尔辛基海鸥

23:00
英议联

达根汉姆

VS

京士拉

23:00
英议联

禾京

VS

麦德黑联

23:00
英议联

夏利法斯

VS

布罗姆利

23:00
英议联

耶奥维尔

VS

索利赫尔

23:00
英议联

马科斯菲尔德

VS

多佛

23:00
英议联

诺茨郡

VS

托奎联

23:00
英议联

斯托克港

VS

伯利咸

23:00
英议联

瑟顿联

VS

伊斯特雷格

23:00
英议联

巴尼特

VS

奥特林查姆

23:00
英议联

石威德

VS

奥尔德肖特

23:00
英议联

车士打菲特

VS

雷克斯汉姆

23:00
英议联

域茅夫

VS

哈特利浦

23:00
苏冠

邓弗姆林

VS

艾尔联

23:00
苏冠

哈茨

VS

拉茨流浪者

23:00
苏冠

因弗内斯

VS

艾洛亚

23:00
苏冠

南部女王

VS

摩顿

23:00
苏甲

东法夫郡

VS

科夫流浪者

23:00
苏甲

科化体育会

VS

法基克

23:00
苏甲

蒙特罗斯

VS

加迪

23:00
苏甲

艾尔德里联

VS

帕尔蒂克

23:00
苏甲

邓巴顿

VS

彼得黑德

23:00
苏乙

艾比安流浪

VS

安南竞技

23:00
苏乙

爱丁堡

VS

斯坦豪斯摩尔

23:00
苏乙

埃尔金城

VS

艾比安斯特宁

23:00
北爱超

科尔雷恩

VS

邓甘嫩

23:00
北爱超

林菲尔德

VS

沃伦点城

23:00
北爱超

巴利米纳联队

VS

克里夫顿维尔

23:00
北爱超

卡域克流浪

VS

波塔当

23:00
保篮甲

巴特克斯学院

VS

查洛摩勒斯

23:00
苏超

圣米伦

VS

凯尔特人

23:00
苏超

利云斯顿

VS

哈密尔顿

23:00
苏超

格拉斯哥流浪

VS

罗斯郡

23:00
苏超

阿伯丁

VS

马瑟韦尔

23:00
英议北

波士顿联队

VS

巴克利城

23:00
英议北

巴拉福特PA

VS

京达米士特

23:00
英议北

高士打

VS

菲尔德

23:00
英议北

吉英瑟莱

VS

艾尔佛莱顿

23:00
英议北

赫雷福德联

VS

法士利

23:00
英议北

基特宁

VS

达宁顿

23:00
英议北

泰福特

VS

约克城

23:00
英议北

南港队

VS

雷明顿

23:00
英议北

布莱斯史巴登

VS

切斯特

23:00
英议南

茨伯翰

VS

希美咸史特城

23:00
英议南

汤桥天使

VS

富莫咸普顿

23:00
英议南

康卡德流浪

VS

哈瓦特

23:00
英议南

杜金

VS

比利列卡尔镇

23:00
英议南

哈姆雷特

VS

达特福德队

23:00
英议南

东伯尼

VS

史洛治

23:00
英议南

艾贝斯费特联

VS

车姆斯福特

23:00
英议南

亨格福德镇

VS

威灵

23:00
英议南

圣阿尔班斯

VS

梅德斯托联

23:00
英议南

布伦特里

VS

巴斯

23:00
埃及超

艾史万

VS

扎马雷克

23:00
埃及超

艾玛卡沙

VS

艾德瀚德

23:00
南非超

斯泰伦博斯

VS

恺撒酋长

23:00
南非超

巴洛卡

VS

阿玛祖鲁

23:00
南非超

马里茨堡联

VS

奥兰多海盗

23:00
巴林超

麦纳麦

VS

东里法

23:00
巴林超

拿杰玛

VS

慕哈瑞克

23:00
西乙

巴列卡诺

VS

马洛卡

23:00
英南超

特沃顿

VS

耶特城

23:00
英南超

比肯斯菲尔德

VS

哈特利温特尼

23:00
英南超

特鲁罗城

VS

普尔城

23:00
英南超

车斯曼

VS

哈雷

23:00
英南超

沃尔顿咖苏

VS

戈斯波特

23:00
英南超

道彻斯特

VS

梅瑟镇

23:00
英南超

法保罗夫

VS

温伯尼镇

23:00
英南超

海耶斯

VS

汉顿

23:00
英南超

蒙巧波利顿

VS

史云顿超级海

23:00
英南超

索尔兹伯里F

VS

汤顿

23:00
苏高联

图里夫联队

VS

因弗鲁里机车

23:00
苏高联

维克阿卡德米

VS

罗斯

23:00
苏高联

科莱池那库丁

VS

巴基

23:00
苏高联

迪费朗维

VS

伏特威廉

23:00
苏高联

亨特利

VS

弗雷泽堡

23:00
苏高联

洛西茅夫

VS

奈尼

23:00
苏高联

斯特拉斯佩蓟

VS

福马亭

23:00
英乙

莱顿东方

VS

格兰森林流浪

23:00
英乙

奥德汉姆

VS

纽波特

23:00
英乙

剑桥联

VS

布拉德福德

23:00
英乙

南安联

VS

曼斯菲特

23:00
英乙

维尔港

VS

沃尔索尔

23:00
英乙

特兰米尔

VS

博尔顿

23:00
英乙

莫雷坎比

VS

科切斯特联

23:00
英冠

女王公园巡游

VS

德比郡

23:00
英冠

卢顿

VS

罗瑟汉姆

23:00
英甲

吉林汉姆

VS

罗奇代尔

23:00
英甲

桑德兰

VS

谢斯伯利

23:00
英甲

朴茨茅斯

VS

赫尔城

23:00
英甲

克鲁

VS

AFC温布尔

23:00
英甲

查尔顿

VS

斯文登

23:00
英甲

维冈竞技

VS

弗利特伍德

23:00
英甲

林肯城

VS

北安普敦

23:00
英甲

牛津联队

VS

布里斯托流浪

23:00
英甲

伊普斯维奇

VS

彼得堡联

23:00
意乙

萨勒尼塔纳

VS

佩斯卡拉

23:00
英依超

卡尔顿斯

VS

刘易斯

23:00
英依超

柴斯罕特

VS

云吉特

23:00
英依超

卡粟勒斯

VS

霍舍姆

23:00
英依超

克雷

VS

鲍尔斯皮齐

23:00
英依超

东瑟罗克联

VS

马格特

23:00
英依超

比夏史托福

VS

波特斯

23:00
英依超

夏灵基市

VS

基士多尼亚

23:00
英依超

波格诺尔

VS

勒色赫

23:00
英依超

侯恩乔奇

VS

福克斯顿

23:00
英依超

布赖特灵西

VS

恩菲尔德镇

23:00
英依超

梅尔斯哈

VS

沃森

23:00
英北超

亚瑟顿煤矿

VS

巴斯福德联

23:00
英北超

史卡保罗夫

VS

沃灵顿

23:00
英北超

布顿

VS

南希尔兹

23:00
英北超

威特比

VS

马特洛克

23:00
英北超

曼彻斯特FC

VS

班巴布利治

23:00
英北超

威顿

VS

史塔布理治

23:00
英北超

根斯堡

VS

迈克拉奥维体

23:00
英北超

格兰特咸

VS

雷德利费

23:00
英北超

海德联

VS

阿斯顿联

23:00
英北超

莫佩斯鎮

VS

史塔夫流浪

23:00
英北超

纳维治城

VS

兰卡斯特

23:00
英足总杯

谢菲尔德联队

VS

普利茅斯

23:00
英足总杯

米尔沃尔

VS

布里斯托城

23:00
英足总杯

伯恩茅斯

VS

克劳利

23:00
英足总杯

斯旺西

VS

诺丁汉森林

23:00
英足总杯

巴恩斯利

VS

诺维奇

23:00
英足总杯

布莱顿

VS

布莱克浦

23:00
英足总杯

西汉姆联

VS

唐卡斯特

23:15
西甲

塞维利亚

VS

卡迪斯

23:15
希腊超

亚波罗迈尼斯

VS

阿里斯

23:15
比甲

梅赫伦

VS

欧本

23:20
沙地青

纳萨青年队

VS

阿尔菲斯青年

23:30
荷甲

海牙

VS

埃蒙

23:30
荷乙

奥斯

VS

SBV精英

23:45
沙地青

伊蒂哈德吉达

VS

尤胡德青年队

23:50
沙地青

吉达艾阿里青

VS

艾伯哈青年队

23:59
非国锦标

赞比亚

VS

几内亚

23:59
法甲

朗斯

VS

尼斯

23:59
以超

尼坦耶马卡比

VS

阿舒多

23:59
土甲

阿达纳迪美斯

VS

布尔萨体育

23:59
匈甲

普斯卡斯学院

VS

费伦茨瓦罗斯

23:59
希篮甲

普罗米修斯

VS

拉夫里罗

23:59
希篮甲

拉里萨

VS

帕纳辛奈克斯

23:59
希篮甲

AEK雅典

VS

伊奥尼科斯

23:59
希篮甲

科罗苏斯

VS

珀里斯特拉

23:59
希篮甲

PAOK沙朗

VS

伊拉克利斯

23:59
希篮甲

阿里斯

VS

哈里拉俄斯

23:59
以篮超

TA马卡比

VS

基波加列夏普

23:59
捷女甲

卡拉洛维女篮

VS

瓦罗辛女篮

23:59
捷女甲

布尔诺女篮

VS

斯洛万卡女篮

23:59
捷女甲

斯拉维亚女@

VS

图特诺夫女篮

23:59
奥甲

沃尔夫斯伯格

VS

哈特堡格

23:59
奥甲

圣珀尔滕

VS

阿德米拉

23:59
奥甲

里德

VS

奥地利维也纳

23:59
土超

伊斯坦堡普野

VS

里泽斯堡

23:59
球会友谊

顿涅茨克矿工

VS

卢多格德斯

01月24日明天

当日暂无比赛

00:00
法篮甲

摩纳哥

VS

布尔格

00:05
克亚甲

HNK哥里卡

VS

萨格勒布迪纳

00:15
苏丹超

艾哈利薛迪

VS

艾希拉

00:15
苏丹超

喀土穆

VS

阿尔喀土穆

00:15
摩洛乙

迪瑟利亚

VS

外傣菲斯

00:30
意丙1A

利沃诺

VS

阿尔比诺勒菲

00:30
意丙1C

卡坦萨罗

VS

波坦察

00:30
意丙1B

艾摩勒斯

VS

帕多瓦

00:30
塞浦甲

意诺西斯

VS

奥莫尼亚

00:35
波篮甲

古尔尼恰

VS

昂维厄

01:00
马尔乙

马沙

VS

圣乔治

01:00
以超

比尔舒华夏普

VS

特拉维夫马卡

01:00
以超

马卡比迪克瓦

VS

比达耶路撒冷

01:00
以超

布奈萨克宁哈

VS

哈迪拉

01:00
意室內足

安尼耶内室内

VS

曼托瓦室内足

01:00
意室內足

佩萨罗法诺室

VS

奥斯提亚马瑞

01:00
克罗甲

安纳利提卡

VS

扎达尔

01:00
克罗甲

斯克耶沃

VS

戈里察

01:00
克罗甲

奥西耶克

VS

奥卡尔

01:00
法丁D

安格斯B队

VS

布尔吉足球

01:00
法丁A

弗勒里梅洛吉

VS

查特尔斯

01:00
法丁B

安坦迪

VS

埃皮内尔

01:00
法丁C

里昂B队

VS

奥林匹克马赛

01:00
法丁D

安高曼

VS

伊泽雷

01:00
法丁A

博伊西

VS

鲁昂

01:00
法丁B

舒迪咸

VS

色当

01:00
法丁C

马迪圭斯

VS

洛汉斯

01:00
法丁D

比尔格雷克

VS

奥贝维尔斯

01:00
法丁A

圣马洛

VS

圣吉纳维夫

01:00
法丁B

圣昆廷

VS

欧塞尔B队

01:00
法丁C

摩纳哥B队

VS

欧巴涅

01:00
法丁D

哥洛米亚斯

VS

卡内鲁西荣

01:00
法丁A

圣派维

VS

甘冈B队

01:00
法丁C

安德茲

VS

格拉斯

01:00
法丁D

南特B队

VS

蒙托伊斯

01:00
法丁B

贝尔福特

VS

哈古恩奧

01:00
法丁C

弗雷瑞斯

VS

图隆

01:00
法丁D

罗莫朗坦

VS

奥维涅

01:00
法丁B

博比尼

VS

兰斯B队

01:00
法丁C

蒙茨拉米尔

VS

吕米伊瓦列里

01:00
法丁A

卡昂B队

VS

布洛伊斯

01:00
法丁B

圣莫尔路斯

VS

比亚华斯

01:00
法丁C

赫雅斯

VS

圣普里埃斯特

01:00
法丁A

福格斯

VS

格兰维尔

01:00
法丁B

梅斯B队

VS

GFC阿雅克

01:00
法丁C

侏罗苏特

VS

马里格纳尼

01:00
捷篮甲

卡拉洛S

VS

BC科林

01:00
捷篮甲

斯维塔维

VS

BK普罗斯捷

01:00
捷篮甲

帕度比斯

VS

卡拉洛S

01:00
捷篮甲

奥帕瓦

VS

俄斯特拉法

01:00
捷篮甲

BK普罗斯捷

VS

BC科林

01:00
斯伐甲

MBK鲁西尼

VS

汉德洛瓦

01:00
斯尼甲

波策特克

VS

波泽拉

01:00
VTB杯

锡隆纳葛拉

VS

萨拉托夫

01:00
保篮甲

利尔斯基

VS

巴尔坎

01:00
葡U23降

本菲卡U23

VS

里奥阿维U2

01:00
西篮甲

穆尔西亚

VS

圣帕罗布哥斯

01:00
波篮甲

昂维厄

VS

古尔尼恰

01:00
意甲

AC米兰

VS

亚特兰大

01:00
意甲

乌迪内斯

VS

国际米兰

01:00
马尔甲

泽积囤

VS

森格利亚竞技

01:00
马尔甲

施利马

VS

塞壬

01:00
西室内足

卡塔格纳室内

VS

布雷拉室内足

01:00
西室内足

卡特加斯能量

VS

纳瓦拉室内足

01:00
西室内足

科尔多瓦室内

VS

皇家贝蒂斯室

01:00
西室内足

佩尼斯科拉室

VS

FC巴塞罗那

01:00
西室内足

瓦尔德佩纳斯

VS

艾尔培路室内

01:00
西室内足

莫维斯塔室内

VS

哈恩帕莱索室

01:00
西室内足

帕尔马室内足

VS

安特雀拉室內

01:00
西室内足

DKV瑟古罗

VS

帕鲁罗室内足

01:15
瑞士甲

图恩

VS

沙夫豪森

01:15
瑞士甲

韦尔

VS

阿劳

01:15
直布超

林肯红魔

VS

乔瑟芬FC

01:15
瑞士超

洛桑

VS

锡昂

01:15
西乙

赫罗纳

VS

西班牙人

01:15
西乙

卢高

VS

特内里费

01:30
捷甲

卡尔维纳

VS

布拉格斯拉维

01:30
法丁A

帕拉宾尼克

VS

维尔赛斯

01:30
法丁A

瓦讷

VS

罗连安特B队

01:30
法丁B

戈贝林

VS

朗斯B队

01:30
北爱超

基拿云

VS

格伦托兰

01:30
西甲

皇家社会

VS

皇家贝蒂斯

01:30
希腊超

帕纳辛纳科斯

VS

OFI克里特

01:30
法女甲

吉英坎女足

VS

巴黎圣日门女

01:30
比甲

科特赖克

VS

色格拉布鲁日

01:30
比甲

圣图尔登

VS

摩斯高伦

01:30
苏联杯

圣约翰斯通(

VS

希伯尼安

01:30
德甲

柏林赫塔

VS

云达不莱梅

01:30
英足总杯

切尔滕汉姆

VS

曼彻斯特城

01:45
荷甲

维迪斯

VS

格罗宁根

01:50
以超

海法马卡比

VS

布奈萨克宁哈

02:00
法乙

格勒诺布尔

VS

查布莱

02:00
法乙

勒阿弗尔

VS

甘冈

02:00
法乙

南锡

VS

尼奥特

02:00
法乙

巴黎足球会

VS

亚眠

02:00
法乙

波城

VS

特鲁瓦

02:00
法乙

卡昂

VS

罗德兹

02:00
法乙

沙托鲁

VS

瓦朗谢纳

02:00
法乙

顿克奎

VS

阿雅克肖

02:00
法丁D

布尔吉

VS

利斯靴比亚斯

02:00
里约锦标

康柏费伦斯R

VS

弗里堡根

02:00
里约锦标

美国RJ

VS

诺瓦伊古亚科

02:00
里约锦标

欧美利坚诺R

VS

森柏欧RJ

02:00
墨西乙秋

莫雷利亚

VS

坦皮科马德罗

02:30
匈甲

乌比斯迪

VS

维迪奥顿

03:00
非国锦标

纳米比亚

VS

坦桑尼亚

03:00
罗甲

CS卡拉奥华

VS

维托鲁康斯坦

03:00
法丁D

尚马利尔斯

VS

贝兹尔

03:00
比业余

RS联合中心

VS

SE温克尔

03:00
比业余

ROC沙勒罗

VS

法兰波垒斯

03:00
比业余

艾斯登

VS

RFC列日

03:00
比业余

鲁塞拉雷

VS

曼德尔联合

03:00
比业余

登德

VS

蒂嫩

03:00
比业余

海斯特

VS

鲁普尔布姆

03:00
荷甲

埃因霍温

VS

瓦尔韦克

03:00
圣马甲

泰拜尼

VS

费坦奴

03:00
法篮甲

肖莱特

VS

南特尔

03:00
法篮甲

勒芒萨尔特

VS

布拉扎克

03:00
荷篮甲

丹博斯治

VS

海牙皇家队

03:00
智利甲

伊库伊奎

VS

科金博

03:30
德篮甲

BBC拜罗伊

VS

拜仁慕尼黑

03:30
德篮甲

汉堡

VS

法兰克福

03:30
意篮乙

乌拉米亚港

VS

卡萨尔普斯泰

03:30
瑞士超

巴塞尔

VS

苏黎世

03:30
西乙

马拉加

VS

邦弗拉甸拿

03:30
巴西乙

康菲加

VS

米内罗美洲

03:45
比乙

KMSK丹泽

VS

圣吉罗斯

03:45
西篮甲

毕尔包

VS

萨拉戈萨

03:45
西篮甲

皇家贝蒂斯

VS

乌尼卡哈

03:45
意甲

佛罗伦萨

VS

克罗托内

03:45
比甲

安特卫普

VS

奥斯坦德

04:00
法甲

摩纳哥

VS

马赛

04:00
荷甲

赫拉克莱斯

VS

海伦芬

04:00
西甲

阿拉维斯

VS

皇家马德里

04:00
英超

阿斯顿维拉

VS

纽卡斯尔联

05:00
哥伦乙春

拉尼洛斯

VS

奎迪奥

05:00
哥伦乙春

卡利竞技

VS

卡达根拿

05:00
哥伦乙春

锡帕基拉老虎

VS

马达莱纳联

05:00
哥伦乙春

瓦伦杜帕尔

VS

奥尔索马尔索

05:00
哥伦乙春

修罗

VS

波哥塔

05:00
哥伦乙春

利昂内斯

VS

福塔雷绍查

05:00
哥伦乙春

哥杜雷亚

VS

皇家桑坦德

06:00
巴西乙

奥瓦

VS

巴西瓜拉尼

06:00
巴西甲

圣保罗

VS

科里蒂巴

06:15
乌拉甲秋

塞路

VS

图尔克

06:35
哥伦甲春

恩维加多

VS

柏斯度

07:05
墨西联秋

蒙特瑞

VS

莱昂

08:00
NBA

底特律活塞

VS

费城76人

08:00
巴西甲

瓦斯科达伽马

VS

米内罗竞技

08:30
NBA

布鲁克林篮网

VS

迈阿密热火

09:00
NBA

芝加哥公牛

VS

洛杉矶湖人

09:00
NBA

明尼苏达森林

VS

新奥尔良鹈鹕

09:00
墨西联秋

阿特拿斯

VS

泰格雷斯

09:00
哥伦甲春

云斯卡尔德斯

VS

巴兰基亚青年

09:00
新西兰联

汉密尔顿流浪

VS

鹰啸联队

09:30
NBA

达拉斯独行侠

VS

休斯顿火箭

10:00
NBA

菲尼克斯太阳

VS

丹佛掘金

10:00
NBA

犹他爵士

VS

金州勇士

11:00
墨西联秋

墨西哥美洲

VS

华雷斯

11:00
日室内足

大分室内足球

VS

町田室內足球

11:00
新西兰联

伊斯特恩沙伯

VS

奥克兰城

11:00
新西兰联

惠灵顿

VS

威灵顿凤凰后

12:30
CBA

广东东莞大益

VS

福建豹发力

12:30
CBA

浙江广厦控股

VS

天津先行者

13:00
日室内足

名古屋室内足

VS

浦安室内足球

14:00
NBL(A)

珀斯野猫

VS

东南墨尔本凤

14:00
韩篮甲

全州宙斯盾

VS

首尔SK骑士

14:00
韩篮甲

原州东浦新世

VS

仁川黑色撞击

15:00
台篮甲

桃园璞园建筑

VS

裕隆{智捷

15:00
澳洲甲

西悉尼流浪者

VS

珀斯光荣

15:00
香港超

愉园

VS

晋峰足球会

15:00
球会友谊

鲍里索夫巴特

VS

伊斯洛奇明斯

16:00
韩篮甲

釜山KTF魔

VS

昌原LG猎隼

16:00
韩篮甲

蔚山现代太阳

VS

高阳猎户座

16:30
印尼超

巴日托

VS

佩斯克

16:30
印度甲

特劳

VS

金奈城

17:00
日室内足

北海道室内足

VS

长野室内足球

17:00
球会友谊

喀山鲁宾

VS

PFC索治

17:00
球会友谊

塔什干棉农

VS

圣彼得堡泽尼

18:00
马尔乙

彭布罗克

VS

马沙斯洛克

18:00
VTB杯

恩尼斯尔

VS

阿斯塔纳

18:00
越南联

清化

VS

体工

18:30
土甲

克斯欧仁古库

VS

波卢斯堡

18:30
土甲

土兹拉士邦

VS

阿卡沙

18:30
西丙5

赫塔菲B队

VS

皇家马德里B

18:30
西丙5

圣瑟巴斯提安

VS

珀布伦斯

18:30
土超

干亚斯堡

VS

安塔利亚体育

18:30
印度甲

艾藻尔

VS

AIFF新德

18:30
西丁

萨拉戈萨B队

VS

塔马瑞特

19:00
泰甲

泰国农业FC

VS

南邦

19:00
泰甲

那可恩普拉托

VS

萨穆帕肯

19:00
西女超

马德里竞技女

VS

塞维利亚女足

19:00
西女超

巴塞罗那女足

VS

格拉纳迪拉特

19:00
西女超

皇家贝蒂斯女

VS

马德里CFF

19:00
西女超

巴列卡诺女足

VS

西班牙人女足

19:00
西女超

圣特雷莎女足

VS

毕尔巴鄂竞技

19:00
西女超

华伦西亚女足

VS

拉科鲁尼亚女

19:00
西丙5

拉斯洛查斯

VS

纳华尔卡内罗

19:00
西丙5

美利拉

VS

塔拉维亚

19:00
西丙5

索库埃利亚莫

VS

比利亚罗夫莱

19:00
西丙5

巴利阿里

VS

瑞欧马加达宏

19:00
亚海联

梅加

VS

希伯纳

19:00
球会友谊

结梅布格

VS

文德斯尔

19:00
越南联

广宁

VS

岘港

19:00
安道超

UE圣达哥林

VS

圣塔祖利亚

19:00
西丁

维埃拉联邦

VS

兰沙路迪

19:15
印尼超

马都拉联

VS

巴杨卡拉泗水

19:15
葡甲

马夫拉

VS

埃斯托里尔

19:15
荷甲

福图纳锡塔德

VS

阿贾克斯

19:15
荷乙

福伦丹

VS

格拉夫夏普

19:30
意女甲

国际米兰女足

VS

佛罗伦萨女足

19:30
印度超

詹谢普尔

VS

法特海德拉巴

19:30
意丙1A

柏迪亚

VS

凯勒雷斯

19:30
意丙1B

摩德纳

VS

古比奥

19:30
意丙1C

巴勒莫

VS

特拉莫

19:30
布隆迪超

迪拉米兹

VS

恩戈齐使者

19:30
西篮甲

皇家马德里

VS

安道尔河畔

19:30
意甲

尤文图斯

VS

博洛尼亚

19:35
CBA

深圳马可波罗

VS

苏州肯帝亚

20:00
泰甲

清迈

VS

阿尤塔亚联

20:00
泰甲

孔敬FC

VS

乌隆他尼

20:00
法甲

波尔多

VS

安格斯

20:00
英总女超

曼联女足

VS

伯明翰城女足

20:00
英总女超

阿森纳女足

VS

西汉姆联女足

20:00
克罗甲

安纳利提卡

VS

萨波克

20:00
捷篮甲

布尔诺

VS

斯维塔维

20:00
肯尼超

卡卡梅加红波

VS

比迪科联

20:00
肯尼超

卡里班吉鲨鱼

VS

勒奥帕德

20:00
肯尼超

索法帕卡

VS

内罗毕星城

20:00
肯尼超

KCB足球俱

VS

威斯顿史提马

20:00
斯伐甲

HBK普列维

VS

莱维切

20:00
VTB杯

特莫基明斯克

VS

卡勒夫

20:00
保篮甲

查洛摩利

VS

利尔斯基

20:00
保篮甲

查洛摩利

VS

扬博尔

20:00
保篮甲

巴尔坎

VS

保利文斯巴达

20:00
亚海联

波拉

VS

莫尔纳

20:00
法篮甲

里昂

VS

勒瓦卢瓦

20:00
西篮甲

特内里费

VS

曼雷萨

20:00
德篮甲

汉堡

VS

ALBA柏林

20:00
乌克超

布迪维林克

VS

奥德赛

20:00
俄篮超

乌拉尔马什叶

VS

莫斯科中央陆

20:00
俄篮超

希姆基博得莫

VS

布维斯特尼克

20:00
俄篮超

沃斯拓克65

VS

SBSK萨马

20:00
西女篮

学生队女篮

VS

阿德兰塔多斯

20:00
以篮超

霍隆夏普尔

VS

伊罗尼纳哈Y

20:00
以篮超

TA马卡比

VS

里雄莱锡安马

20:00
伊朗超

拉夫桑贾

VS

纳夫特

20:00
伊朗超

纳萨及玛赞达

VS

佐伯阿汉

20:00
伊朗超

塞帕汉

VS

沙赫坤度若

20:00
匈甲

OSE狮队

VS

锡斯达克

20:00
匈甲

科曼得

VS

卡普斯华利

20:00
匈甲

法尔科

VS

阿杜美罗姆

20:00
英女超

达勒姆女足

VS

伦敦蜜蜂女足

20:00
波篮甲

托伦

VS

阿卡

20:00
俄女超

诺金斯克斯巴

VS

MBA莫斯科

20:00
希篮乙

奥林匹亚科斯

VS

埃莱夫塞鲁波

20:00
希篮乙

马奥斯

VS

菲利普斯

20:00
希篮乙

AO特里顿

VS

科洛伊沃斯

20:00
北马其超

拉波特尼奇

VS

欧洲镍币

20:00
北马其超

库马诺沃

VS

戈斯蒂瓦尔

20:00
球会友谊

维积利

VS

锡尔克堡

20:00
球会友谊

米迪兰特

VS

奥尔堡

20:00
CBA

南京同曦宙光

VS

九台农商银行

20:00
友谊赛

苏度瓦曼廷加

VS

萨拉基利斯B

20:00
德丙

慕尼黑186

VS

梅彭

20:00
英足总杯

切尔西

VS

卢顿

20:00
西丁

维多利亚竞技

VS

伊瓦拉

20:00
西丁

UD吉亚

VS

拉夸德拉

20:00
西丁

塔拉杰尔庄园

VS

潘迪普利多

20:00
西丁

马德里竞技塔

VS

布赞纳达

20:00
西丁

帕索竞技俱乐

VS

特内里费B队

20:00
西丁

特尼斯卡

VS

圣塔乌休拉

20:15
越南联

胡志明市

VS

河静红林

20:30
匈甲

布达弗基MT

VS

MTK匈格利

20:30
德地区东北

利希滕贝格4

VS

科特布斯

20:30
德地区东北

莱比锡火车头

VS

柏林赫塔青年

20:30
德地区东北

穆瑟维茨

VS

特拉诺夫

20:30
德地区东北

奥尔巴赫

VS

比绍夫斯韦达

20:30
德地区东北

塔比柏林

VS

艾尔格里尼克

20:30
德地区东北

巴贝斯堡

VS

耶拿

20:30
德地区东北

BFC维多利

VS

卓尼特斯

20:30
德地区东北

柏林迪纳摩

VS

BSG化学莱

20:30
德地区东北

尤尼富斯滕瓦

VS

柏林安卡拉体

20:30
德地区东北

哈尔伯施塔特

VS

路肯瓦德

20:30
埃及超

艾尔格纳

VS

瓦迪格拉

20:30
埃及超

马斯里

VS

切拉米卡克里

20:30
埃及超

恩比

VS

国家银行俱乐

20:30
英冠

普雷斯顿

VS

雷丁

20:30
比甲

布鲁日

VS

亨克

20:30
沙地甲

迪雷禾

VS

卡威帕

20:30
沙地甲

斯霍拉

VS

布凯里耶

20:30
德乙

达姆斯塔特

VS

基尔高士丁

20:30
德乙

纽伦堡

VS

汉诺威96

20:30
德乙

桑德豪森

VS

波鸿

20:30
德乙

圣保利

VS

雷根斯堡

20:45
阿尔巴超

佩帕里米

VS

拜利斯

20:45
阿尔巴超

斯克得比鲁

VS

阿普朗尼亚

20:45
沙地甲

阿勒汉斯

VS

哈哲尔

20:50
沙地甲

纳积兰

VS

卡利杰

20:55
沙地联

艾伯哈

VS

卡达西亚

21:00
马尔乙

圣安德鲁斯卢

VS

奎伦迪

21:00
土甲

吉里森士堡

VS

巴里科斯士邦

21:00
捷甲

亚布洛内茨

VS

普日布拉姆

21:00
捷甲

布德约维茨迪

VS

特普利斯

21:00
法U19C

昂热U19

VS

南特U19

21:00
法U19C

吉英坎U19

VS

韦图U19

21:00
法U19B

欧塞尔U19

VS

普隆纳斯堡U

21:00
法U19C

波尔多U19

VS

托尔司U19

21:00
法U19B

克莱蒙特U1

VS

蓬塔利耶U1

21:00
法U19C

利文斯U19

VS

拉华尔U19

21:00
法U19B

迪安U19

VS

索绍U19

21:00
法U19C

梅里尼卡斯U

VS

康卡纽U19

21:00
法U19B

特鲁瓦U19

VS

巴黎FCU1

21:00
法U19C

比斯特U19

VS

雷恩U19

21:00
法U19B

梅斯U19

VS

南锡U19

21:00
法U19C

艾夫兰治斯

VS

沙特鲁U19

21:00
法U19B

里昂U19

VS

ASPTT迪

21:00
法U19B

史特拉斯堡U

VS

托尔西U19

21:00
德地区北

HSC汉诺威

VS

哈韦尔斯

21:00
德地区北

希尔德斯海姆

VS

奥布兰德

21:00
德地区北

基尔B队

VS

凤凰吕贝克

21:00
德地区北

吕内堡

VS

德罗特尔森

21:00
德地区北

诺德施泰特

VS

圣保利业余队

21:00
德地区北

FC条顿05

VS

海德

21:00
德地区北

阿尔托那

VS

弗伦斯堡

21:00
土丙A

迪亚巴克尔体

VS

马尼萨体育

21:00
土丙B

达里卡

VS

永拉斯堡

21:00
土丙C

卡尔桑巴士邦

VS

高库克士邦

21:00
土丙A

艾迪瑞利士邦

VS

阿特华

21:00
土丙B

海力德

VS

俄辛士邦

21:00
土丙C

卡塔卡士邦

VS

亚罗威士邦

21:00
土丙A

法特萨

VS

新森海斯堡

21:00
土丙B

纳基里

VS

费迪耶斯堡

21:00
土丙C

艾塞尔艾得曼

VS

奥曼尼纽

21:00
土丙A

克美尔斯堡

VS

阿勒美达士邦

21:00
土丙B

泰基尔达士邦

VS

卡雷曼

21:00
土丙C

卡尔希雅

VS

伊斯帕塔士邦

21:00
土丙A

奥费士邦

VS

布卡士邦SK